Ergebnisse:

Oberliga
TuS Treis-Karden I - MJC Trier 78:69 (8:20, 28:38, 53:55)
Es siegten: Felix Adams (4 Punkte), Marcel Bröhl (14 Punkte), Marc Ernst (2), Philipp Friedrich (5), Stephan Haupt (2), Paul Klär (4), Christopher Nitzsche (11), Steffen Nitzsche (22) und Tim Seimet (14).

Bezirksliga
TuS Treis-Karden II - DJK Bendorf 35:79
P1090025 klein team

Foto v.l.n.r. Philipp Scholz, Sven Henrich, Ulrich Raueiser (2 Punkte), Alexander Zilles (6), Lucas Weber, Jan-Philipp Zilles (6), Christian Hock (2), Tarek El-Rashidy, Thorsten Kanzler (2), Louis Lenz (2), Daniel Prehn (1), Boris Sewenig (14) und Johannes Fuß.

U 12
Bürgerverein Burgbrohl e.V. - TuS Treis-Karden 28:71 (12:34)

U 16
TuS Treis-Karden - SG Lützel Koblenz 43:114

U 18
TuS Treis-Karden - DJK Bendorf 108:44
P1080938 team klein

Foto v.l.n.r. Philipp Scholz, Michael Mertes (2 Punkte), Alexander Zilles (34), Felix Lorcheiter (5), Louis Lenz (14), Lukas Bleser (16), Tarek El-Rashidy (18), Niklas Graßmann (7) und Finn Steiner (12).

Ergebnisse

Oberliga
DJK Saarlouis-Roden II - TuS Treis-Karden I 91:76 (25:14, 48:36, 67:48)
Es spielten: Marcel Bröhl (2 Punkte), Marc Ernst (12), Philipp Friedrich (8), Stephan Haupt (2), Paul Klär (22), André Küpper (2), Christopher Nitzsche (11), Steffen Nitzsche (15) und Tim Seimet (2).

Bezirksliga
BBC Linz - TuS Treis-Karden II 82:57 (25:20, 44:28, 61:45)
Es spielten: Tarek El-Rashidy (5 Punkte), Sven Henrich (2), Christian Hock (8), Thorsten Kanzler (11), Louis Lenz , Ulrich Raueiser, Thomas Theiß (15), Alexander Zilles (7) und Jan-Philipp Zilles (9).

U 12
TuS Treis-Karden - BBV Lahnstein 110:17 (58:6)
Es siegten: Lennard Bohley (42), Tim Eufinger (18), Oliver Henrichs (22), Jonah Hoffmann (4), Yannik Högner, Mattis Manga (2), Hannes Kasper Schneiders (6), Jonas Wagner (14) und Lenny Wilkening (2).

U 16
BBC Horchheim - TuS Treis-Karden 80:18 (20:3, 39:5, 60:11)
Es spielten: Moritz Bertram, Felix Dauns (4 Punkte), Jona Emschermann (2), Marek Lorcheiter, Tim Ohlberger, Julian Peters (9), Philipp Ruckschatt (2), Til Theisen und Lukas Wagner (1). 

Ergebnisse

Oberliga
TuS Treis-Karden I - Baskets 98 Völklingen-Warndt 98:102

Es spielten: Felix Adams (12 Punkte), Marcel Bröhl (8 Punkte), Marc Ernst (4), Philipp Friedrich (2), Stephan Haupt (4), Paul Klär (30), André Küpper, Christopher Nitzsche (11), Steffen Nitzsche (9). Gregor Pennig und Tim Seimet (18).

Bezirksliga Koblenz
TuS Treis-Karden II - - BBV Lahnstein II 73:59 (15:15, 38:28, 56:41)

Es siegten: Tarek El-Rashidy (2 Punkte), Sven Henrich, Thorsten Kanzler (4), Louis Lenz (6), Daniel Prehn (11), Ulrich Raueiser (6), Boris Sewenig (21), Thomas Theiß (2), Lucas Weber (8), Alexander Zilles und Jan-Philipp Zilles (13).

Ü 35 BVRP
BBV Lahnstein - TuS Treis-Karden 65:81 (29:47)

Es siegten: Johannes Grunenberg (13), Pierre Hennerici (10), Benjamin Keifenheim (15), Paul Klär (14), André Küpper (1), Gregor Pennig, Tim Seimet (20) und Boris Sewenig (8).

U 16
TuS Treis-Karden - Sportfreunde Neustadt/Wied 73:41 (18:15, 35:25, 53:35)

Es siegten: Moritz Bertram (9 Punkte), Felix Dauns (3), Jona Emschermann (12), Damian Etzkorn, Tim Ohlberger, Julian Peters (5), Philipp Ruckschatt (17), Steven Scheiermann (15) Til Theisen und Lukas Wagner (12).

Joomla templates by a4joomla