Ergebnisse:

Rheinland-Pfalz-Pokal: TV Bitburg - TuS Treis-Karden I 86:81 (21:28, 37:53, 58:65)

U 16: BBC Linz - TuS Treis-Karden 49:79 (14:17, 24:41, 30:60)
Es siegten: Lukas Bleser (20 Punkte), Felix Dauns (6), Jona Emschermann (2), Louis Lenz (20), Malte Pullich (2), Julius Schüller, Finn Steiner (14), Lukas Wagner (2) und Alexander Zilles (13).

U 12: BBC Linz - TuS Treis-Karden 48:59 (8:16, 24:34, 33:52)

Ergebnisse:

Oberliga: TuS Treis-Karden I - ASC Theresianum Mainz II 78:74 (26:16, 39:38, 59:56)
Es siegten: Felix Adams (15), Alexander Biller (9), Marcel Bröhl (8), Philipp Friedrich (6), Stefan Haupt, André Küpper (7), Steffen Nitzsche (14), Leon Schmengler (1), Tim Seimet (18) und Bjarne Stamann.

U 12: TuS Treis-Karden - SG Lützel-Post Koblenz 39:112 (11:30, 23:53, 30:88)
Es spielten: Paul Baitzel (4 Punkte), Felix Bischof (15), Lennard Bohley (7), Tim Eufinger (4), Oliver Henrichs (4), Yannik Högner, Deylar Nissaneh, Luc Siener (3) und Jonas Wagner (2).

U 16: TuS Treis-Karden - SG Lützel-Post Koblenz 50:91 (17:20, 25:40, 40:71)
Es spielten: Lukas Bleser (15 Punkte), Felix Dauns, Jona Emschermann (2), Louis Lenz (12), Julian Peters (2), Steven Scheiermann (2), Julius Schüller (1). Finn Steiner (6), Lukas Wagner (1) und Alexander Zilles (9).

Ergebnisse:

Oberliga: TuS Herrensohr - TuS Treis-Karden I 80:64 (22:11, 40:33, 65:44)
Es spielten: Felix Adams (6), Alexander Biller (5), Philipp Friedrich (5), Stefan Haupt (5), Steffen Nitzsche (14), Leon Schmengler (12), Tim Seimet (10), Byarne Stamann und Jan-Philipp Zilles (3).

Bezirksliga Koblenz: TuS Treis-Karden II - BBC Horchheim III 87:60 (25:14, 47:25, 70:44)
Es siegten: Marek Betz (22 Punkte), Marcel Bröhl (19), Sven Henrich (3), Hans Jakobs (2), Andre Küpper (12), Dominic Neeb (13), Daniel Prehn, Ulrich Raueiser (8), Raphael Seimet (6) und Jan-Philipp Zilles (2).

U 18: BBC Montabaur - TuS Treis-Karden 85:44 (19:15, 45:23, 63:33)
Es spielten: Daniel Boos (6 Punkte), Tarek El-Rashidy (8), Niklas Graßmann (9), Gian-Marco Grillo (5), Torsten Kanzler (5), Felix Lorcheiter (9) und Michael Mertes (2).

U 16: SG Emmelshausen/Buchholz - TuS Treis-Karden 42:100 (9:22, 21:52, 33:73)
Es siegten: Lukas Bleser (26 Punkte), Jona Emschermann (14), Louis Lenz (16), Julian Peters (2), Malte Pullich (2), Steven Scheiermann (5), Julius Schüller (10). Finn Steiner (12), Lukas Wagner (2) und Alexander Zilles (11).

U 14: TuS Treis-Karden - TV Rübenach 47:70 (13:8, 22:32, 31:50)
Es spielten: Moritz Bertram (4 Punkte), Lea Bleser (6), Felix Dauns, Damian Etzkorn, Tom Knieper (10), Marek Lorcheiter, Tim Ohlberger, Philipp Ruckschatt (10), Lukas Wagner (13), Anna Weins und Malin Weins (4).

U 12: TV Anhausen-Meinborn (U13) - TuS Treis-Karden 68:72 (14:21, 30:34, 50:49)
Es siegten: Paul Baitzel, Felix Bischof (22 Punkte), Lennard Bohley (17), Tim Eufinger (19), Oliver Henrichs (7), Yannik Högner, Luc Siener (7) und Jonas Wagner.

 

Joomla templates by a4joomla