Ergebnisse:

Oberliga: DJK Nieder-Olm - TuS Treis-Karden I 80:65 (19:10, 42:34, 61:55)

Bezirksliga Koblenz: DJK Bendorf - TuS Treis-Karden II 49:56 (13:14, 23:33, 35:44)

U 12: BBC Montabaur - TuS Treis-Karden 54:60

U 12: TuS Treis-Karden - BBC Horchheim 77:58 (23:19, 37:32, 57:38)
Es siegten: Paul Baitzel (7 Punkte, Etienne Betz (2), Felix Bischof (10), Lennard Bohley (16), Tim Eufinger (8), Oliver Henrichs (15), Yannik Högner, Deylar Nissaneh, Luc Siener (12), Jakob Stöber (3) und Jonas Wagner (4).

U 14: BBC Horchheim - TuS Treis-Karden 53:47 (10:9, 26:23, 40:35)
Es spielten: Moritz Bertram, Lea Bleser (6 Punkte), Felix Dauns (17), Damian Etzkorn, Tom Knieper (1), Marek Lorcheiter (2), Philipp Ruckschatt (17), Til Theisen, Lukas Wagner (2), Anna Weins (2) und Malin Weins.

U 14: TuS Treis-Karden - DJK Andernach 81:12 (26:5, 36:7, 55:11)
Es siegten: Moritz Bertram (16 Punkte), Lea Bleser (6), Felix Dauns (21), Damian Etzkorn, Marek Lorcheiter (2), Tim Ohlberger, Philipp Ruckschatt (10), Til Theisen (6), Lukas Wagner (18), Anna Weins und Malin Weins (2).

U 16: TuS Treis-Karden - BBC Horchheim 70:50
Es siegten: Lukas Bleser (13 Punkte), Felix Dauns (4), Jona Emschermann (2), Louis Lenz (8), Julian Peters (3), Malte Pullich (6), Steven Scheiermann (2), Julius Schüller, Finn Steiner (5), Lukas Wagner und Alexander Zilles (27).

U 18: SG Lützel-Post Koblenz - TuS Treis-Karden 64:41 (20:9, 28:24, 45:36)
Es spielten: Daniel Boos (2), Tarek El-Rashidy (5), Niklas Graßmann (6), Torsten Kanzler (9), Felix Lorcheiter (2), Michael Mertes (4), und Alexander Zilles (13).

Ergebnisse:

Oberliga: TuS Treis-Karden I - MJC Trier 46:79 (7:17, 21:35, 35:53). Es spielten: Felix Adams (3), Alexander Biller, Niels Dahlem (5), Philipp Friedrich (2), Stefan Haupt (5), Christopher Nitzsche (6), Steffen Nitzsche (25), Tim Seimet und Byarne Stamann

Bezirksliga Koblenz: TV 06 Bad Neuenahr TuS Treis-Karden II 61:83 (19:29, 34:49, 44:68). Es siegten: Marek Betz (16 Punkte), Marcel Bröhl (26), Sven Henrich, Christian Hock (4), Hans Jakobs (2), Andre Küpper (16), Thomas Lippe (4), Daniel Prehn, Ulrich Raueiser, Philipp Scholz (5). Raphael Seimet und Jan-Philipp Zilles (10).

U 16: BBC Montabaur - TuS Treis-Karden 138:39. Es spielten: Lukas Bleser (6 Punkte), Felix Dauns (2), Jona Emschermann (3), Louis Lenz (1), Julian Peters, Malte Pullich, Steven Scheiermann (5), Finn Steiner (14) und Lukas Wagner (8).

Ergebnisse:

Oberliga: DJK Saarlouis-Roden II - TuS Treis-Karden I 58:67 (26:34). Es siegten: Felix Adams (4), Alexander Biller (17), Niels Dahlem (4), Philipp Friedrich (2), Stefan Haupt (5), Norman Klein (2), Christopher Nitzsche (11), Steffen Nitzsche (20) und Leon Schmengler (2).

U 16 TuS Treis-Karden - Sportf. Neustadt/Wied 74:49 (19:19, 35:25, 55:32). Es siegten: Lukas Bleser (14 Punkte), Felix Dauns (9), Jona Emschermann (4), Louis Lenz (10), Julian Peters (2), Malte Pullich (4), Steven Scheiermann, Julius Schüller (8), Lukas Wagner (2) und Alexander Zilles (21).

U 16 TV Rübenach - TuS Treis-Karden 79:26 (19:4, 37:10, 58:21). Es spielten: Lukas Bleser, Felix Dauns (3 Punkte), Jona Emschermann (2), Louis Lenz, Julian Peters (2), Malte Pullich (2), Steven Scheiermann, Julius Schüller (4), Finn Steiner (4), Lukas Wagner und Alexander Zilles (9).

U 12 TuS Treis-Karden - Sportf. Neustadt/Wied 45:24 (10:8, 23:13, 32:15). Es siegten: Paul Baitzel, Etienne Betz, Felix Bischof (18 Punkte), Lennard Bohley (6), Tim Eufinger, Oliver Henrichs (10), Yannik Högner, Luc Siener (4), Jakob Stöber (5) und Jonas Wagner (2).

U 12 Bürgerverein Burgbrohl - TuS Treis-Karden 33:77 (10:21, 13:40, 23:57). Es siegten: Paul Baitzel (4 Punkte), Etienne Betz (2), Felix Bischof (22 Punkte), Lennard Bohley (12), Tim Eufinger (10), Oliver Henrichs (19), Deylar Nissaneh, Jakob Stöber (4) und Jonas Wagner (4).

Joomla templates by a4joomla