Ergebnisse

Oberliga
DJK Saarlouis-Roden II - TuS Treis-Karden I 91:76 (25:14, 48:36, 67:48)
Es spielten: Marcel Bröhl (2 Punkte), Marc Ernst (12), Philipp Friedrich (8), Stephan Haupt (2), Paul Klär (22), André Küpper (2), Christopher Nitzsche (11), Steffen Nitzsche (15) und Tim Seimet (2).

Bezirksliga
BBC Linz - TuS Treis-Karden II 82:57 (25:20, 44:28, 61:45)
Es spielten: Tarek El-Rashidy (5 Punkte), Sven Henrich (2), Christian Hock (8), Thorsten Kanzler (11), Louis Lenz , Ulrich Raueiser, Thomas Theiß (15), Alexander Zilles (7) und Jan-Philipp Zilles (9).

U 12
TuS Treis-Karden - BBV Lahnstein 110:17 (58:6)
Es siegten: Lennard Bohley (42), Tim Eufinger (18), Oliver Henrichs (22), Jonah Hoffmann (4), Yannik Högner, Mattis Manga (2), Hannes Kasper Schneiders (6), Jonas Wagner (14) und Lenny Wilkening (2).

U 16
BBC Horchheim - TuS Treis-Karden 80:18 (20:3, 39:5, 60:11)
Es spielten: Moritz Bertram, Felix Dauns (4 Punkte), Jona Emschermann (2), Marek Lorcheiter, Tim Ohlberger, Julian Peters (9), Philipp Ruckschatt (2), Til Theisen und Lukas Wagner (1). 

Ergebnisse

Oberliga
TuS Treis-Karden I - Baskets 98 Völklingen-Warndt 98:102

Es spielten: Felix Adams (12 Punkte), Marcel Bröhl (8 Punkte), Marc Ernst (4), Philipp Friedrich (2), Stephan Haupt (4), Paul Klär (30), André Küpper, Christopher Nitzsche (11), Steffen Nitzsche (9). Gregor Pennig und Tim Seimet (18).

Bezirksliga Koblenz
TuS Treis-Karden II - - BBV Lahnstein II 73:59 (15:15, 38:28, 56:41)

Es siegten: Tarek El-Rashidy (2 Punkte), Sven Henrich, Thorsten Kanzler (4), Louis Lenz (6), Daniel Prehn (11), Ulrich Raueiser (6), Boris Sewenig (21), Thomas Theiß (2), Lucas Weber (8), Alexander Zilles und Jan-Philipp Zilles (13).

Ü 35 BVRP
BBV Lahnstein - TuS Treis-Karden 65:81 (29:47)

Es siegten: Johannes Grunenberg (13), Pierre Hennerici (10), Benjamin Keifenheim (15), Paul Klär (14), André Küpper (1), Gregor Pennig, Tim Seimet (20) und Boris Sewenig (8).

U 16
TuS Treis-Karden - Sportfreunde Neustadt/Wied 73:41 (18:15, 35:25, 53:35)

Es siegten: Moritz Bertram (9 Punkte), Felix Dauns (3), Jona Emschermann (12), Damian Etzkorn, Tim Ohlberger, Julian Peters (5), Philipp Ruckschatt (17), Steven Scheiermann (15) Til Theisen und Lukas Wagner (12).

Ergebnisse

Oberliga TuS Treis-Karden I - BBC Montabaur 78:95 (20:36, 45:54, 60:82)
Es spielten: Felix Adams (6 Punkte), Marcel Bröhl (13), Philipp Friedrich, Stefan Haupt (6), Sebastian Hock (4), Paul Klär (8), André Küpper (5), Christopher Nitzsche (12), Steffen Nitzsche (16) und Tim Seimet (8).

Bezirksliga TuS Treis-Karden II - Sportfreunde Neustadt/Wied

Das Spiel ist ausgefallen.

U 12 TV Rübenach - TuS Treis-Karden 16:101 (10:50)
Es siegten: Lennard Bohley (22 Punkte), Tim Eufinger (14), Oliver Henrichs (37), Yannik Högner, Hannes Kasper Schneiders (4), Jakob Stöber (18) und Jonas Wagner (6).

U12 SG Lützel/Post Koblenz - TuS Treis-Karden 66:53 (29:32)
Es spielten: Paul Baitzel (3 Punkte), Lennard Bohley (15), Tim Eufinger (2), Oliver Henrichs (14), Jonah Hoffmann, Yannik Högner, Hannes Kasper Schneiders (2), Ben Siener, Luc Siener (3), Jakob Stöber (14), Jonas Wagner und Lenny Wilkening.

U 16 TuS Treis-Karden - BBC Montabaur 49:66
Es spielten: Moritz Bertram (2), Felix Dauns (7), Jona Emschermann (7), Damian Etzkorn, Tom Knieper, Marek Lorcheiter, Tim Ohlberger, Julian Peters (10), Philipp Ruckschatt (14), Steven Scheiermann (2), Til Theisen und Lukas Wagner (7).

U 18 TuS Treis-Karden - BBC Montabaur 46:96 (10:20, 18:41, 32:68)
Es spielten: Tarek El-Rashidy (12), Niklas Graßmann (2), Louis Lenz (6), Felix Lorcheiter (2), Michael Mertes (4), Philipp Ruckschatt (4), Finn Steiner (10) und Alexander Zilles (6).

Joomla templates by a4joomla