Ergebnisse

Oberliga
TuS Treis-Karden I - SG Towers Speyer/Schifferstadt

Spiel ist ausgefallen.

U 12
TuS Treis-Karden - TV Rübenach

Spiel ist ausgefallen.

U 16
TuS Treis-Karden - DJK Bendorf 68:57 (20:16, 30:28, 52:37)

Es siegten: Moritz Bertram (6 Punkte), Felix Dauns (15), Jona Emschermann (11), Damian Etzkorn, Marek Lorcheiter, Tim Ohlberger, Julian Peters (9), Steven Scheiermann (9), Til Theisen und Lukas Wagner (18).

Ergebnisse

Oberliga
DJK Nieder-Olm - TuS Treis-Karden I 77:64 (16:15, 42:26,59:48)
Es spielten: Felix Adams (2 Punkte), Marcel Bröhl (22 Punkte), Marc Ernst (2), Philipp Friedrich (4), Stephan Haupt (3), Sebastian Hock, Paul Klär (22), Andre Küpper (3), Christopher Nitzsche (2), Steffen Nitzsche (2) und Tim Seimet (2).

Bezirksliga
TuS Treis-Karden II - TV 06 Bad Neuenahr: Spiel ist ausgefallen

U 12
Bürgerverein Burgbrohl e.V. - TuS Treis-Karden 28:71 (12:34)
Es siegten: Jannis Bäumler, Simon Bäumler, Lennard Bohley (9 Punkte), Tim Eufinger (11), Oliver Henrichs (20), Jonah Hoffmann (4), Yannik Högner, Mattis Manga, Jakob Stöber (17), Jonas Wagner (10) und Lenny Wilkening.

U 16
BBC Linz - TuS Treis-Karden 113:52 (26.13, 53:26, 85:41)
Es spielten: Felix Dauns (8 Punkte), Jona Emschermann (3), Damian Etzkorn, Marek Lorcheiter, Tim Ohlberger, Julian Peters (7), Philipp Ruckschatt (10) und Lukas Wagner (24).

U 18
TuS Treis-Karden - TV 06 Bad Neuenahr 44:38 (7:12, 21:21, 27:35)
Es siegten: Tarek El-Rashidy (2 Punkte), Niklas Graßmann (2), Louis Lenz (8), Felix Lorcheiter (3), Michael Mertes, Malte Pullich, Finn Steiner (15) und Alexander Zilles (14).

Ergebnisse:

Oberliga
TuS Treis-Karden I - MJC Trier 78:69 (8:20, 28:38, 53:55)
Es siegten: Felix Adams (4 Punkte), Marcel Bröhl (14 Punkte), Marc Ernst (2), Philipp Friedrich (5), Stephan Haupt (2), Paul Klär (4), Christopher Nitzsche (11), Steffen Nitzsche (22) und Tim Seimet (14).

Bezirksliga
TuS Treis-Karden II - DJK Bendorf 35:79
P1090025 klein team

Foto v.l.n.r. Philipp Scholz, Sven Henrich, Ulrich Raueiser (2 Punkte), Alexander Zilles (6), Lucas Weber, Jan-Philipp Zilles (6), Christian Hock (2), Tarek El-Rashidy, Thorsten Kanzler (2), Louis Lenz (2), Daniel Prehn (1), Boris Sewenig (14) und Johannes Fuß.

U 12
Bürgerverein Burgbrohl e.V. - TuS Treis-Karden 28:71 (12:34)

U 16
TuS Treis-Karden - SG Lützel Koblenz 43:114

U 18
TuS Treis-Karden - DJK Bendorf 108:44
P1080938 team klein

Foto v.l.n.r. Philipp Scholz, Michael Mertes (2 Punkte), Alexander Zilles (34), Felix Lorcheiter (5), Louis Lenz (14), Lukas Bleser (16), Tarek El-Rashidy (18), Niklas Graßmann (7) und Finn Steiner (12).
Joomla templates by a4joomla